Sjetne IL
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Grupp | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14060900 | fre 14/06 17:30 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Heimdal Fotballklubb | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
14060800 | fre 14/06 17:30 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 4 | Tiller IL | ||||||
14060901 | fre 14/06 17:45 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Byåsen IL 3 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
14060801 | fre 14/06 17:45 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 3 | Byåsen IL 1 | ||||||
14060902 | fre 14/06 18:15 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 4 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
14060902 | fre 14/06 18:15 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 4 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
14060903 | fre 14/06 18:30 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 2 | Byåsen IL 1 | ||||||
14060804 | fre 14/06 18:30 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Byåsen IL 2 | Sjetne IL 3 | ||||||
14061000 | fre 14/06 19:00 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 1 | Byåsen IL 1 | ||||||
14060806 | fre 14/06 19:00 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 4 | Byåsen IL 3 | ||||||
14060904 | fre 14/06 19:00 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 3 | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
14060904 | fre 14/06 19:00 fre 14/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 3v3 | J7 (f 2012) Grp A | Sjetne IL 3 | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
15060100 | lör 15/06 09:30 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J11 (f 2008) Grp A | Orkdal IL 1 | 1 - 0 | Sjetne IL 2 | |||||
15060301 | lör 15/06 10:00 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 7'er | J11 (f 2008) Grp B | Nationalkam... Sportsklub | 1 - 0 | Sjetne IL 1 | |||||
15060302 | lör 15/06 10:30 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 7'er | J11 (f 2008) Grp A | Sjetne IL 2 | 4 - 0 | Trygg/Lade, SK | |||||
15060103 | lör 15/06 11:00 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J11 (f 2008) Grp B | Sjetne IL 1 | 2 - 1 | Orkdal IL 2 | |||||
15060104 | lör 15/06 11:30 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J11 (f 2008) Grp A | Sjetne IL 2 | 2 - 0 | Kolstad Fotball | |||||
15060105 | lör 15/06 12:00 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J11 (f 2008) Grp B | Romolslia Sportsklubb | 1 - 1 | Sjetne IL 1 | |||||
15060106 | lör 15/06 12:30 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Grp A | Byneset IL | 0 - 1 | Sjetne IL J13 | |||||
15060307 | lör 15/06 13:00 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Grp B | Romolslia Sportsklubb J13 | 3 - 0 | Sjetne IL J12 | |||||
15060308 | lör 15/06 13:30 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Grp A | Sjetne IL J13 | 2 - 2 | KIL/Hemne Fotball | |||||
15060109 | lör 15/06 14:00 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Grp B | Sjetne IL J12 | 4 - 0 | Orkdal IL 2 | |||||
15060110 | lör 15/06 14:30 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Grp A | Sjetne IL J13 | 4 - 1 | Orkdal IL 1 | |||||
15060111 | lör 15/06 15:00 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Grp B | Egge IL | 1 - 0 | Sjetne IL J12 | |||||
15060112 | lör 15/06 16:00 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Jevnbyrdighetskamper | Jevnbyrdighetskamper | Byneset IL | 5 - 1 | Sjetne IL J12 | ||||
15060113 | lör 15/06 16:30 lör 15/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 7'er | J12/13 (f 2007/06) Jevnbyrdighetskamper | Jevnbyrdighetskamper | Sjetne IL J13 | 1 - 2 | Romolslia Sportsklubb J13 | ||||
16060500 | sön 16/06 09:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Sjetne IL 3 | Nidelv IL 2 | ||||||
16060600 | sön 16/06 09:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Utleira IL | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
16060601 | sön 16/06 09:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Sjetne IL 2 | Nidelv IL 1 | ||||||
16060701 | sön 16/06 10:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Nidelv IL 3 | Sjetne IL 3 | ||||||
16060602 | sön 16/06 10:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Nidelv IL 1 | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
16060702 | sön 16/06 10:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Orkdal IL 2 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
16060503 | sön 16/06 10:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Sjetne IL 2 | Nidelv IL 3 | ||||||
16060504 | sön 16/06 11:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Sjetne IL 3 | Romolslia Sportsklubb | ||||||
16060604 | sön 16/06 11:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Sjetne IL 1 | Melhus IL | ||||||
16060605 | sön 16/06 11:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Sjetne IL 1 | Nidelv IL 2 | ||||||
16060506 | sön 16/06 12:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Nidelv IL 2 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
16060406 | sön 16/06 12:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Sjetne IL 2 | Nidelv IL 3 | ||||||
16060507 | sön 16/06 12:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Nidelv IL 3 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
16060704 | sön 16/06 12:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Astor Fotballklubb | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
16060508 | sön 16/06 13:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Sjetne IL 2 | Melhus IL | ||||||
16060608 | sön 16/06 13:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J10 (f 2009) Grp A | Nidelv IL 1 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
16060609 | sön 16/06 13:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp B | Sjetne IL 2 | Utleira IL 1 | ||||||
16060706 | sön 16/06 13:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Orkdal IL 1 | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
16060409 | sön 16/06 13:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp C | Sjetne IL 3 | Vestbyen IL 1 | ||||||
16060410 | sön 16/06 14:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Sjetne IL 1 | Kattem IL Fotballklubb | ||||||
16060707 | sön 16/06 14:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp A | Sjetne IL 1 | Vestbyen IL 2 | ||||||
16060411 | sön 16/06 14:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp B | Melhus IL 2 | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
16060611 | sön 16/06 15:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp A | Melhus IL 1 | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
16060513 | sön 16/06 15:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp B | Kattem IL Fotballklubb | Sjetne IL 2 | ||||||
16060514 | sön 16/06 16:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp C | Sjetne IL 3 | Trønder/Frøya IL | ||||||
16060515 | sön 16/06 16:30 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp A | Nidelv IL | Sjetne IL 1 | ||||||
16060516 | sön 16/06 17:00 sön 16/06 | Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er | J8 (f 2011) Grp C | Flatås Idrettslag | Sjetne IL 3 |