Søndag 16/6 (Dag 3)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
16060400 sø 16/06 09:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Romolslia Sportsklubb Nidelv IL 3    
16060500 sø 16/06 09:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Sjetne IL 3 Nidelv IL 2    
16060600 sø 16/06 09:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Utleira IL Sjetne IL 2    
16060700 sø 16/06 09:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Nidelv IL 1 Melhus IL    
16060401 sø 16/06 09:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Orkdal IL 1 Nidelv IL 3    
16060501 sø 16/06 09:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Nidelv IL 2 Astor Fotballklubb    
16060601 sø 16/06 09:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Sjetne IL 2 Nidelv IL 1    
16060402 sø 16/06 10:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Melhus IL Nidelv IL 2    
16060502 sø 16/06 10:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Utleira IL Romolslia Sportsklubb    
16060602 sø 16/06 10:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Nidelv IL 1 Sjetne IL 2    
16060701 sø 16/06 10:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Nidelv IL 3 Sjetne IL 3    
16060403 sø 16/06 10:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Kattem IL Fotballklubb Nidelv IL 2    
16060503 sø 16/06 10:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Sjetne IL 2 Nidelv IL 3    
16060603 sø 16/06 10:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Astor Fotballklubb Nidelv IL 1    
16060702 sø 16/06 10:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Orkdal IL 2 Sjetne IL 1    
16060404 sø 16/06 11:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Nidelv IL 3 Utleira IL    
16060504 sø 16/06 11:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Sjetne IL 3 Romolslia Sportsklubb    
16060604 sø 16/06 11:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Sjetne IL 1 Melhus IL    
16060405 sø 16/06 11:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Nidelv IL 1 Kattem IL Fotballklubb    
16060505 sø 16/06 11:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Nidelv IL 3 Orkdal IL 2    
16060605 sø 16/06 11:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Sjetne IL 1 Nidelv IL 2    
16060703 sø 16/06 11:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Astor Fotballklubb Orkdal IL 1    
16060406 sø 16/06 12:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Sjetne IL 2 Nidelv IL 3    
16060506 sø 16/06 12:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Nidelv IL 2 Sjetne IL 1    
16060606 sø 16/06 12:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Romolslia Sportsklubb Nidelv IL 1    
16060407 sø 16/06 12:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Orkdal IL 2 Kattem IL Fotballklubb    
16060507 sø 16/06 12:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Nidelv IL 3 Sjetne IL 1    
16060607 sø 16/06 12:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Nidelv IL 2 Orkdal IL 1    
16060704 sø 16/06 12:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Astor Fotballklubb Sjetne IL 2    
16060408 sø 16/06 13:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Nidelv IL 2 Utleira IL    
16060508 sø 16/06 13:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Sjetne IL 2 Melhus IL    
16060608 sø 16/06 13:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J10 (f 2009) Plj A Nidelv IL 1 Sjetne IL 1    
16060705 sø 16/06 13:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj B Kattem IL Fotballklubb Melhus IL 2    
16060409 sø 16/06 13:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Sjetne IL 3 Vestbyen IL 1    
16060509 sø 16/06 13:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Trønder/Frøya IL Flatås Idrettslag    
16060609 sø 16/06 13:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj B Sjetne IL 2 Utleira IL 1    
16060706 sø 16/06 13:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Orkdal IL 1 Sjetne IL 2    
16060410 sø 16/06 14:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Sjetne IL 1 Kattem IL Fotballklubb    
16060510 sø 16/06 14:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J9 (f 2010) Plj A Nidelv IL 1 Orkdal IL 2    
16060610 sø 16/06 14:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj A Nidelv IL Melhus IL 1    
16060707 sø 16/06 14:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj A Sjetne IL 1 Vestbyen IL 2    
16060411 sø 16/06 14:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj B Melhus IL 2 Sjetne IL 2    
16060511 sø 16/06 14:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj B Utleira IL 1 Kattem IL Fotballklubb    
16060412 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Utleira IL 2 Trønder/Frøya IL    
16060512 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Vestbyen IL 1 Flatås Idrettslag    
16060611 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 3 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj A Melhus IL 1 Sjetne IL 1    
16060708 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 4 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj A Vestbyen IL 2 Nidelv IL    
16060413 sø 16/06 15:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj B Utleira IL 1 Melhus IL 2    
16060513 sø 16/06 15:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj B Kattem IL Fotballklubb Sjetne IL 2    
16060414 sø 16/06 16:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Flatås Idrettslag Utleira IL 2    
16060514 sø 16/06 16:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Sjetne IL 3 Trønder/Frøya IL    
16060415 sø 16/06 16:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj A Vestbyen IL 2 Melhus IL 1    
16060515 sø 16/06 16:30 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj A Nidelv IL Sjetne IL 1    
16060416 sø 16/06 17:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 1 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Vestbyen IL 1 Utleira IL 2    
16060516 sø 16/06 17:00 sø 16/06 Sjetne kunstgress 2 5'er J8 (f 2011) Plj C Flatås Idrettslag Sjetne IL 3    
Sigdal